VEMO V10-72-0982 Crankshaft sensor
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits VW Corrado Golf Mk3 Passat Variant Vento 1021187
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.09
Free Delivery
VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor High Quality for VW PASSAT B3/B4 3A2 V10-72-0982
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.30
GBP 45.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
VEMO - V10-72-0982 - sensor, crankshaft pulse - fits VW 021906433C
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor For Ford GALAXY VW CORRADO GOLF PASSAT 21906433C
Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
15D VEMO - V10-72-0861 - Sensor, fuel pressure - Compatible with 03L906054A
£28.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.14
15D VEMO - V10-72-1107 - Sensor, boost pressure - Compatible with 038906051C
£41.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.08
VEMO V10-72-0117 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£54.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20