Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits AUDI A3 SEAT Ibiza SKODA VW Bora 1.6-2.0L 1995-

VEMO V10-72-1002 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits AUDI A3 SEAT Ibiza SKODA VW Bora 1.6-2.0L 1995-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.39
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits AUDI A3 A4 Tt SEAT Ibiza SKODA VW Bora 6A906433G

Cheapest Total Price
£30.39
Free Delivery

VEMO - V10-72-1002 - sensor, crankshaft pulse - fits AUDI 037906433A

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1998-07 to 2004-05 V10-72-1002

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.31
GBP 48.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1998-07 to 2004-05 V10-72-1002

£52.31
GBP 52.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor For Audi A1 A3 A4 A6 TT Seat ALTEA 037906433A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits AUDI A3 SEAT Ibiza SKODA VW Bora 1.6-2.0L 1995-

Cheapest offer

Brand: Vemo / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4046001319839 / GTIN: 4046001319839 / Manufacturer Part Number: V10-72-1002 / UPC: 4046001319839 / MPN: V10-72-1002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1372041080 / Superseded Part Number: 6A 906 433 N, 06A 906 433 B, 06A 906 433 G, 06A 906 433 L / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Weight: 0.06 / Reference OE/OEM Number: EXEO JETTA A6 Convertible GOLF PLUS Variant
£30.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V10-72-0861 - Sensor, fuel pressure - Compatible with 03L906054A
£28.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.14
15D VEMO - V10-72-1107 - Sensor, boost pressure - Compatible with 038906051C
£41.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.08
VEMO V10-72-0117 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£54.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20
VEMO V10-72-1404 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.65
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-1405 Air Quality Sensor
£55.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.06