VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for VW TRANSPORTER T4 Van (70A: 70H) V10-72-1101

VEMO V10-72-1101 ABS sensor

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for VW TRANSPORTER T4 Van (70A: 70H) V10-72-1101

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.90
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for VW TRANSPORTER T4 Van (70A: 70H) V10-72-1101

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.90
Free Delivery

VEMO - V10-72-1101 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits VW 701927807F

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Front ABS Speed Sensor For VW TRANSPORTER 90-03 701927807A

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for VW TRANSPORTER T4 Van (70A: 70H) V10-72-1101

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Cable / Manufacturer Part Number: V10-72-1101 / Item Length: 560 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 701927807A,AUDI: 701927807F,SEAT: 701927807A, SEAT: 701927807F,SKODA: 701927807A,SKODA: 701927807F, VAG: 701927807A,VAG: 701927807F,VW: 701927807A,VW: 701927807F / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Rated Voltage: 12 / Number Of Pins: 2 / Cable Length [mm]: 470 / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S.: 30035,AIC: 51699,AIRTEX: 5S11405, BBR Automotive: 001-10-24409,BREMI: 50662,BUGIAD: 73137, DELPHI: SS20102,DELPHI: SS20102-15B1,EFI AUTOMOTIVE: 302349, ERA: 560299,ERA: 560299A,ERA: 560439A,FAE: 78376, FEBI BILSTEIN: 26043,FLENNOR: FSE51699,FTE: BZ3045S, HEADLINE: EWS03681,HELLA: 6PU 358 218-121, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70660025,HITACHI: 131430,HOFFER: 8290200, JP GROUP: 1197103500,MAGNETI MARELLI: 172100081010,MAPCO: 86830, MAXGEAR: 20-0063,MEAT & DORIA: 90200,METZGER: 0900092, MEYLE: 100 899 0075,NK: 294732,OPTIMAL: 06-S171 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Interchange Part Number 1: PEX: 410.195,SIDAT: 84.711,StandardMotor (US): ALS1593, ST-TEMPLIN: 01.04.09.114055,SWAG: 32 92 6043,TOPRAN: 111 078, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE: 07.35.163,TRW: GBS2526,VAICO: 10-72-1001, Wells (US): SU12858 / Resistor: 1680 / Item Weight: 0.094 / Country of Origin: China
£35.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V10-72-0861 - Sensor, fuel pressure - Compatible with 03L906054A
£28.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.14
15D VEMO - V10-72-1107 - Sensor, boost pressure - Compatible with 038906051C
£41.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.08
VEMO V10-72-0117 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£54.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20
VEMO V10-72-1404 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.65
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-1405 Air Quality Sensor
£55.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.06