Crankshaft Pulse Sensor VEMO For VW Beetle Jetta IV 12-

VEMO V10-72-1369 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor VEMO For VW Beetle Jetta IV 12-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

VEMO - V10-72-1369 - Sensor, crankshaft pulse - fits VW 06K906433

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for VW JETTA IV 162 V10-72-1369

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.78
GBP 52.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for VW JETTA IV 162 V10-72-1369

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.61
GBP 55.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor For VW BEETLE 12-19 JETTA 12-17 06K906433

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor VEMO For VW Beetle Jetta IV 12-

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V10-72-1369 / UPC: 4046001800771 / MPN: V10721369 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14020545005 / Superseded Part Number: 06K 906 433, 06K906433B, 6K 906 433 / ProductTitle: VEMO - V10-72-1369 - Sensor crankshaft pulse - fits VW 06K906433 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG : 6K906433 / Brand: Vemo / Reference OE Number: V10-72-1369 410570798 WG1820308 Beetle Jetta Iv / EAN: 4046001800771 / GTIN: 4046001800771 / Length: 58 / Height: 30 / Width: 33 / Item Weight: 0.02
£44.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V10-72-0861 - Sensor, fuel pressure - Compatible with 03L906054A
£28.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.14
15D VEMO - V10-72-1107 - Sensor, boost pressure - Compatible with 038906051C
£41.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.08
VEMO V10-72-0117 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£54.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20
VEMO V10-72-1404 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.65
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-1405 Air Quality Sensor
£55.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.06