VEMO V10-72-1388 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

VEMO V10-72-1388 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

VEMO V10-72-1388 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£33.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2010 to 2013

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.43
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2010 to 2013

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.05
Free Delivery

VEMO - V10-72-1388 - Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - fits VW 03L906088T

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For Audi A3 VW BEETLE GOLF JETTA 03L906088T

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-1388 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Cheapest offer

Line insulation design: with thermal protection flexible insulating tubing; Shape: Bent; for OE number: 03L 906 088 T; Thread Size: M14 x 1,5; Overall Length [mm]: 860; Socket colour: Orange; Connector Shape: D Shape; Number of pins: 2; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 45; Cable Length [mm]: 725; Sensor Type: PTC; Temperature range from [°C]: -40; Temperature range to [°C]: 900; Packaging width [cm]: 5,7; Packaging height [cm]: 12,85; Supplementary Info: Original VEMO Quality; TecDoc Engine Number: 23179; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; Engine Code: CJAA; Exhaust System: for catalytic converter
£33.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Vemo Knock Sensor V10-72-0901 Aftermarket - Fits Audi, VW, SEAT, Porsche; VW 054905377G
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V10-72-1290 Mass air flow sensor
£79.43
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-1077 ABS sensor
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V10-72-1263 Sensor, engine oil level
£81.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-0474 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45