exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape V10-72-1393 VEMO for AUDI A6 C6 A8 D3

VEMO V10-72-1393 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape V10-72-1393 VEMO for AUDI A6 C6 A8 D3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.07
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor VEMO Fits AUDI A6 Allroad Avant A8 4E 4F 03-11

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.02
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for VOLKSWAGEN V10-72-1393

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.83
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape V10-72-1393 VEMO for AUDI A6 C6 A8 D3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.06
Delivery from £12.00

VEMO Aftermarket Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for VOLKSWAGEN V10-72-1393

£56.01
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V10-72-1393 FOR AUDI A6/Allroad/S6 A8L ASB 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.85
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V10-72-1393 FOR AUDI A6/Allroad/S6 A8L ASB 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.85
Free Delivery

VEMO - V10-72-1393 - Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - fits VW 038906088A

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V10-72-1393 FOR AUDI A6/Allroad/S6 A8L ASB 3.0L

£59.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape V10-72-1393 VEMO for AUDI A6 C6 A8 D3

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,5 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: V10-72-1393 / Line insulation design: with silicone insulation / Socket colour: black / Item Length: 580 / Thread Size: M14 x 1,5 / Connector Shape: D Shape / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 038 906 088 A, SEAT 38906088A, SEAT 038 906 088 A, SKODA 038 906 088 A, SKODA 38906088A, VW 038 906 088 A, VW 38906088A, VAG 38 906 088 A, VAG 038 906 088 A / Temperature range to [°C]: 900 / Tightening Torque: 45 / For OE number: 038 906 088 A / Interchange Part Number: HITACHI 2505512, HITACHI 135512, DELPHI TS30178, MEAT & DORIA 12250E, ESEN SKV 30SKV120, CONTINENTAL/VDO 2910000215300, FEBI BILSTEIN 176441, NGK 96204, NTY EGT-AU-020, FACET 22.0288, MEAT & DORIA 12250, ERA 551669A, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682039, HOFFER 7452250E, NRF 707173, AUTLOG AS3182, PIERBURG 7.08369.66.0, MEYLE 114 800 0154 / Sensor Type: PTC / Temperature range from [°C]: -40 / Cable Length: 438
£45.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V10-72-0861 - Sensor, fuel pressure - Compatible with 03L906054A
£28.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.14
15D VEMO - V10-72-1107 - Sensor, boost pressure - Compatible with 038906051C
£41.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.08
VEMO V10-72-0117 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£54.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20
VEMO V10-72-1404 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.65
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-1405 Air Quality Sensor
£55.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.06