Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor VEMO Fits VW Amarok 10-

VEMO V10-72-1404 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor VEMO Fits VW Amarok 10-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.65
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape V10-72-1404 VEMO for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.85
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for VW:AMAROK,CRAFTER 30-35 Bus 3L906088FQ

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V10-72-1404 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van/30-35/Bus

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V10-72-1404 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van/30-35/Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V10-72-1404 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van/30-35/Bus

£72.35
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V10-72-1404 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van/30-35/Bus

£72.35
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape V10-72-1404 VEMO for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.42
Delivery from £12.00

VEMO Aftermarket Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for VOLKSWAGEN V10-72-1404

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor VEMO Fits VW Amarok 10-

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: V10-72-1404 / UPC: 4046001810374 / MPN: V10721404 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2294622813 / Superseded Part Number: V10-72-1404 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VEMO V10-72-1404 Sensor exhaust gas temperature for VW / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0158 MEAT & DORIA 12254 12254A1 12254E SIDAT 82.1149 82.1149A2 / Brand: Vemo / Reference OE Number: 92094192 0894114 27268 EXT270 KXT266 LXT271 116974 / EAN: 4046001810374 / GTIN: 4046001810374 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 325 / Item Weight: 0,072
£58.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V10-72-0861 - Sensor, fuel pressure - Compatible with 03L906054A
£28.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.14
15D VEMO - V10-72-1107 - Sensor, boost pressure - Compatible with 038906051C
£41.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.08
VEMO V10-72-0117 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£54.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20
VEMO V10-72-1405 Air Quality Sensor
£55.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.06
VEMO V10-72-1393 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£45.07
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery