VEMO V10-72-1559 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£61.49
Delivery from £8.45

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor VEMO Fits VW Golf Mk5 New Beetle 06A906088

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.35
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for VW NEW BEETLE 1Y7 2002-2010

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.16
Free Delivery

VEMO - V10-72-1559 - Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - fits VW 06A906088

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for VW NEW BEETLE 1Y7 2002-2010

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.07
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For VW GOLF 05-08 NEW 98-10 06A906088

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-1559 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Cheapest offer

Socket colour: black; Thread Size: M14 x 1,5; Fitting Position: after catalytic converter; Temperature range from [°C]: -40; Connector Shape: D Shape; Number of pins: 2; Cable Length [mm]: 760; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 45; Overall Length [mm]: 920; Temperature range to [°C]: 900; Shape: straight; Construction Year from: 09/2002; TecDoc Engine Number: 19254
£61.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Vemo Knock Sensor V10-72-0901 Aftermarket - Fits Audi, VW, SEAT, Porsche; VW 054905377G
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V10-72-1077 ABS sensor
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V10-72-0122 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V10-72-1012 Sensor, RPM
£23.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-1567 Sensor, coolant temperature
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45