VEMO Air Conditioning Expansion Valve for VW JETTA IV

VEMO V10-77-0060 AC expansion valve

VEMO Air Conditioning Expansion Valve for VW JETTA IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.46
GBP 120.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Air Conditioning Expansion Valve for VW JETTA IV

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.90
GBP 128.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO - V10-77-0060 - Expansion Valve, air conditioning - fits AUDI 1K0816679

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.95
Free Delivery
VEMO Air Conditioning Expansion Valve for VW JETTA IV

Cheapest offer

Type: Expansion Valve / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 80 / Manufacturer Part Number: V10-77-0060 / Item Length: 45 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 1K0816679,SEAT: 1K0816679,SKODA: 1K0816679,VW: 1K0816679 / Item Width: 42 / Item Weight: 0.167 / Country of Origin: China
£120.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V10-77-1090 Heater blend door actuator
£37.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.30
Air vent flap motor Electric V10-77-1088 VEMO for SEAT VW AUDI SKODA
£56.13
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Parking Brake Control for VW TOURAN 5T1 2015-2019 V10-77-1060_N
£170.72
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Signal Horn High Quality for VOLKSWAGEN V10-77-0936
£61.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-77-0072 Air Horn
£57.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery