VEMO Air Conditioning High Pressure Line for AUDI A4 B5 8D2 1995-04 to 2000-11

VEMO V15-20-0031 High Pressure Line, air conditioning

VEMO Air Conditioning High Pressure Line for AUDI A4 B5 8D2 1995-04 to 2000-11

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.12
GBP 131.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Air Conditioning High Pressure Line for AUDI A4 B5 8D2 1995-04 to 2000-11

£141.04
GBP 141.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO - V15-20-0031 - High Pressure Line, air conditioning - fits VW 8D1260710F

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.95
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning High Pressure Line For Audi A4 94-01 VW PASSAT 96-00 8D1260710

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Air Conditioning High Pressure Line for AUDI A4 B5 8D2 1995-04 to 2000-11

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V15-20-0031 / UPC: 4046001436758 / MPN: V15-20-0031 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1784274126 / Superseded Part Number: V15-20-0031 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Air Conditioning High Pressure Line VEM V15200031 Top German Quality / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT: 8D1260710B,SEAT: 8D1260710F,SKODA: 8D1260710 / Brand: Vemo / Type: High Pressure Line / Interchange Part Number: AIC: 56919,KÜHLER SCHNEIDER: 8150321,METZGER: 2360069 / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4046001436758 / GTIN: 4046001436758 / Driver Position: Left-hand Drive / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 0+1 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.19 / Country of Origin: China
£131.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HIGHLOW PRESSURE LINE AIR CONDITIONING V15-20-0094 FOR SKODA KAROQ OCTAVIA VW
£108.05
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.18
VEMO AC High Low Pressure Line for AUDI Q7 4LB 2011-2015 V15-20-0113
£149.39
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V15-20-0007 High Pressure Line, air conditioning
£81.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery