VEMO Aftermarket Charger Control Box Metal for VOLKSWAGEN V15-40-0018

VEMO V15-40-0018 Mounting Kit, charger

VEMO Aftermarket Charger Control Box Metal for VOLKSWAGEN V15-40-0018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.55
GBP 177.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Charger Control Box Metal for VOLKSWAGEN V15-40-0018

£189.64
GBP 189.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO - V15-40-0018 - Control Box, charger - fits VW 03G253019L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.95
Free Delivery

Turbo Charger Control For Audi A3 Seat ALTEA LEON TOLEDO 3G253010

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Charger Control Box Metal for VOLKSWAGEN V15-40-0018

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number 1: VAG: 03G257016HVPART,VAG: 03G257016HX,VAG: 03G257016HXPART / Items Included: Nut, Heat Shield / Manufacturer Part Number: V15-40-0018 / UPC: 4046001879647 / Material: Metal / MPN: V15-40-0018 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2302879846 / Superseded Part Number: 03G253019L_part 03G253019LV 03G253019LV_part / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: VAG: 3G257016HPART,VAG: 3G257016HV,VAG: 3G257016HVPART / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT: 3G253019L,SKODA: 03G253010,SKODA: 03G253014N / Weight: 0.456 / Brand: Vemo / Type: Control Box / Interchange Part Number: SIDAT: 47.751 / EAN: 4046001879647 / GTIN: 4046001879647 / Unit Type: Unit / Valve Type: Diaphragm Valve / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Height: 90 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.456 / Country of Origin: China
£177.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO Aftermarket Charger Control Box Metal for VOLKSWAGEN V15-40-0009
£151.90
GBP 151.90 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Control Box for charger V15-40-0020
£137.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V15-99-1956-1 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
£16.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V15-71-0023 Indicator relay
£20.23
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V15-99-1990 Thermostat
£12.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00