VEMO Charge Air Cooler for VW BORA Variant 1J6 1999-2001 V15-60-1201

VEMO V15-60-1201 Intercooler

VEMO Charge Air Cooler for VW BORA Variant 1J6 1999-2001 V15-60-1201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.90
GBP 88.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO - V15-60-1201 - Charge Air Cooler - fits AUDI 1J0145805H

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Charge Air Cooler for VW BORA Variant 1J6 1999-2001 V15-60-1201

£95.42
GBP 95.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler For Audi A3 Seat LEON TOLEDO Skoda OCTAVIA 1J0145805H

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Charge Air Cooler for VW BORA Variant 1J6 1999-2001 V15-60-1201

Cheapest offer

Type: Charge Air Cooler / Interchange Part Number: AIC: 51785,AKG: 4785.031.0000,AKS DASIS: 487050N, AKS DASIS: 487170N,AURADIA: AI4172,AUTOGAMMA: 101498, AVA QUALITY COOLING: AI4172,AVA QUALITY COOLING: AI4185, BEHR HELLA SERVICE: 8ML 376 776-051,BTS Turbo: L970007, BTS Turbo: L970084,FRIGAIR: 0710.3108,GERI: 913004, HELLA: 8ML 376 700-701,HELLA: 8ML 376 700-704, HELLA: 8ML 376 776-051,JDEUS: 801V04,KAGER: 31-0044, KAGER: 31-0045,KÜHLER SCHNEIDER: 1370111, KÜHLER SCHNEIDER: 5070501,KÜHLER SCHNEIDER: 5071701, MAGNETI MARELLI: 351319200023,MAGNETI MARELLI: 351319203610, MAGNETI MARELLI: 351319203613,MAHLE: CI 22 000P,MAHLE: CI 22 000S, MEAT & DORIA: 995408,NISSENS: 96847,NRF: 30847 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: SKODA: 8N0145803C,SKODA: 8N0145805D,VAG: 1H0145803F, VAG: 1J0145803A,VAG: 1J0145803B,VAG: 1J0145803C,VAG: 1J0145803F, VAG: 1J0145803G,VAG: 1J0145805A,VAG: 1J0145805B,VAG: 1J0145805D, VAG: 1J0145805F,VAG: 1J0145805H,VW: 1J0145803A,VW: 1J0145803B, VW: 1J0145803C,VW: 1J0145803F,VW: 1J0145803G,VW: 1J0145805A, VW: 1J0145805B,VW: 1J0145805D,VW: 1J0145805F,VW: 1J0145805H / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Inlet Diameter: 65 / Manufacturer Part Number: V15-60-1201 / Material: Aluminium / Interchange Part Number 1: SCHLIECKMANN: 60034172,SCHLIECKMANN: 60584200,TOPRAN: 114 303, VALEO: 817205,VALEO: 817457,VAN WEZEL: 03004172, VAN WEZEL: 03004185 / Country of Origin: China / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 1C0145805C,AUDI: 1H0145803S,AUDI: 1J0145803A, AUDI: 1J0145803B,AUDI: 1J0145803C,AUDI: 1J0145803F, AUDI: 1J0145803G,AUDI: 1J0145805A,AUDI: 1J0145805B, AUDI: 1J0145805D,AUDI: 1J0145805F,AUDI: 1J0145805H, AUDI: 8N0145803C,AUDI: 8N0145805D,SEAT: 1J0145803A, SEAT: 1J0145803C,SEAT: 1J0145803F,SEAT: 1J0145803G, SEAT: 1J0145805B,SEAT: 1J0145805D,SEAT: 1J0145805H, SEAT: 8N0145803C,SEAT: 8N0145805D,SKODA: 1J0145803A, SKODA: 1J0145803C,SKODA: 1J0145803F,SKODA: 1J0145803G, SKODA: 1J0145805B,SKODA: 1J0145805D,SKODA: 1J0145805H
£88.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V15-60-6062 Engine oil cooler
£45.21
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V15-60-0009 Engine oil cooler
£107.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V15-60-5049 Engine radiator
£94.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V15-60-6063 Engine oil cooler
£52.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V15-60-6084 Automatic transmission oil cooler
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery