VEMO Tailgate Electric Motor for BMW X3 (F25) 2011-10 to 2017-08 V20-55-0019

VEMO V20-55-0019 Electrical motor, tailgate

VEMO Tailgate Electric Motor for BMW X3 (F25) 2011-10 to 2017-08 V20-55-0019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.86
GBP 277.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Tailgate Electric Motor for BMW X3 (F25) 2011-10 to 2017-08 V20-55-0019

£296.50
GBP 296.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO - V20-55-0019 - Electric Motor, tailgate - fits BMW 51247434043

Will usually delivered within 24 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.95
Free Delivery
VEMO Tailgate Electric Motor for BMW X3 (F25) 2011-10 to 2017-08 V20-55-0019

Cheapest offer

Type: Electric Motor for tailgate / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS: 101-02-009,ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 100181,ASHIKA: ZA-0118L, BOGAP: B5134103,CASALS: A5009,ESEN SKV: 52SKV935,FISPA: 760170A2, HOFFER: H301071,IRONSTAMP: D2819L,JAPANPARTS: ZY-0118L, JAPKO: ZJ-0118L,KAMOKA: 7094009,MEAT & DORIA: 301071, MTR: 12208455,NTY: AE-BM-095,OSSCA: 84771,SIDAT: 760170A2, TrakMotive: 60-0051 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V20-55-0019 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW: 51247434043 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Country of Origin: China
£277.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO Tailgate Electric Motor for BMW X3 (F25) 2011-10 to 2017-08 V20-55-0022
£207.97
GBP 207.97 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Electric Motor for tailgate V20-55-0043
£165.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, intake manifold pressure for MINI F54 F60 F55 F56 VEMO V20-72-0134
£39.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-0132 Ambient temperature sensor
£46.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, coolant temperature for MINI F54 F55 F56 F57 VEMO V20-72-1568
£36.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery