VEMO V20-72-0114 RPM Sensor, engine management

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£78.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Aftermarket Camshaft Position Sensor High Quality for BMW V20-72-0114

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.72
GBP 123.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Camshaft Position Sensor High Quality for BMW V20-72-0114

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.09
GBP 133.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO - V20-72-0114 - Sensor, camshaft position - fits BMW 12121725020

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-0114 RPM Sensor, engine management

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 340; Number of pins: 3; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with cable; Number of connectors: 3; Rated Voltage [V]: 12; Weight [kg]: 0,058; Packaging width [cm]: 4,9, 13; Packaging height [cm]: 5, 9,2; Packaging Depth [cm]: 5, 9; Supplementary Info: Original VEMO Quality; Required quantity: 2; TecDoc Engine Number: 28396, 28416
£78.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V20-72-0139 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO - V20-72-0472-1 - Sensor, crankshaft pulse - fits BMW 13627809334
£35.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-0181 ABS sensor
£24.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V20-72-0073 Knock Sensor
£46.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45