VEMO V20-72-0449 ABS sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£33.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO - V20-72-0449 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits BMW 34526756374

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 24 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for BMW 3 Touring (E46) 1999-10 to 2001-09 V20-72-0449

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.04
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for BMW 3 Touring (E46) 1999-10 to 2001-09 V20-72-0449

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.24
Free Delivery

Rear ABS Speed Sensor For Bmw 3 97-05 Z4 06-08 34526756374

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-0449 ABS sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Front Axle; Braking/Driving Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Braking/Driving Dynamics: for vehicles with DSC; Rated Voltage [V]: 12; Number of pins: 2; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with cable; Length [mm]: 1070; Height: 35; Colour: blue, black; Cable Length [mm]: 1030; Sensor Type: Hall Sensor, Active sensor; Weight [kg]: 0,3; Packaging width [cm]: 4,9, 1,76; Packaging height [cm]: 3, 9,2; Packaging Depth [cm]: 101, 9; Product line: Original Quality; Construction Year from: 09/1998, 09/2000, 09/2002, 09/2001; Required quantity: 2; Construction Year to: 03/2003
£33.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V20-72-0139 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V20-72-0472-1 Crankshaft sensor
£35.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-0181 ABS sensor
£24.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V20-72-0073 Knock Sensor
£46.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45