VEMO Exentric Shaft Variable Valve lift Actuator for BMW 3 (E46) 2001 to 2005

VEMO V20-87-0001-1 Actuator, exentric shaft (variable valve lift)

VEMO Exentric Shaft Variable Valve lift Actuator for BMW 3 (E46) 2001 to 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.27
GBP 359.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Exentric Shaft Variable Valve lift Actuator for BMW 3 (E46) 2001 to 2005

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.90
GBP 369.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO - V20-87-0001-1 - Exentric Shaft Actuator - fits BMW 11377548387

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.95
Free Delivery
VEMO Exentric Shaft Variable Valve lift Actuator for BMW 3 (E46) 2001 to 2005

Cheapest offer

Type: Actuator / Interchange Part Number: BBR Automotive: 001-10-26581,CONTINENTAL/VDO: A2C59515104, ERA: 554051,FEBI BILSTEIN: 105904,HOFFER: 8091574, MEAT & DORIA: 91574,METZGER: 2411036,PREXAparts: P150129, SIDAT: 84.077,SIDAT: 87.077,SWAG: 20 10 5904,TOPRAN: 633 225 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V20-87-0001-1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW: 7509295,BMW: 7548387,BMW: 11377509295,BMW: 11377548387 / Item Weight: 0.939 / Country of Origin: Germany
£359.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V20-87-0003 Actuator, exentric shaft (variable valve lift)
£173.89
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO - V20-87-0001 - Exentric Shaft Actuator - fits BMW 11377548387
£364.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, exterior temperature for BMW E81 E87 F20 F21 VEMO V20-72-0061
£35.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NOx Sensor, urea injection for BMW E81 E87 E88 E82 VEMO V20-72-0130
£230.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-0132 Ambient temperature sensor
£46.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery