VEMO V22-72-0112 ABS sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£25.49
Delivery from £8.45

ABS Sensor VEMO Fits CITROEN PEUGEOT Berlingo Box Partner 4545 85

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.41
Free Delivery

VEMO - V22-72-0112 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits CITROËN 4545.85

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for CITROEN XSARA PICASSO (N68) 1999-12 to 2001-09

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.63
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for CITROEN XSARA PICASSO (N68) 1999-12 to 2001-09

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.45
Free Delivery

Rear ABS Speed Sensor For Citroen BERLINGO XSARA Peugeot PARTNER 96-15 4545.85

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0112 ABS sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, Rear Axle Right; Braking/Driving Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Rated Voltage [V]: 12; Length [mm]: 1000; Cable Length [mm]: 960; Sensor Type: Passive sensor; Number of pins: 2; Number of connectors: 2; Weight [kg]: 0,114; Packaging height [cm]: 2,2, 9,2; Packaging Depth [cm]: 99, 9; Supplementary Info: Original VEMO Quality; Construction Year from: 05/2001, 11/2002, 06/2001, 09/2002, 09/2000; Construction Year to: 02/2003, 11/2002, 08/2002, 06/2003, 11/2004, 01/2003, 10/2002; Brake Type: Drum Brake; for RPO number from: 8939; TecDoc Engine Number: 14731, 14730, 14728, 15310, 13788; Engine Code: KFW , WJY , RFN ; for RPO number up to: 9582, 09695, 09695 78, 09582 FV, 09582; Vehicle type: Bosch 5.3, , , , <5FNFUE>; Braking System: for vehicles with disc brakes on the front axle, for vehicles with drum brakes on the rear axle; for DAM number to: 0958278
£25.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Vemo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor V22-72-0015 – for CITROËN JUMPY I Van (BS: BT)
£21.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V22-72-0135 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V22-72-5190 Sensor, eccentric shaft (variable valve lift)
£62.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V22-72-0037 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0119 ABS sensor
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45