ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle V22-72-0118 VEMO for CITROËN XSARA PICASSO

VEMO V22-72-0118 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle V22-72-0118 VEMO for CITROËN XSARA PICASSO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.33
Delivery from £12.00

ABS Sensor Front VEMO Fits CITROEN Xsara Picasso 4545.C7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.32
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle V22-72-0118 VEMO for CITROËN XSARA PICASSO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

VEMO - V22-72-0118 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits CITROËN 4545.C7

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V22-72-0118 FOR CITROEN NFV /NFZ /NFU 1.6L 6FZ 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V22-72-0118 FOR CITROEN NFV /NFZ /NFU 1.6L 6FZ 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V22-72-0118 FOR CITROEN NFV /NFZ /NFU 1.6L 6FZ 1.7L 4cyl

£32.81
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V22-72-0118 FOR CITROEN NFV /NFZ /NFU 1.6L 6FZ 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.81
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V22-72-0118 FOR CITROEN NFV /NFZ /NFU 1.6L 6FZ 1.7L 4cyl

£32.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle V22-72-0118 VEMO for CITROËN XSARA PICASSO

Cheapest offer

Length 1: 1015 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 90589, A.B.S. 30643, OPTIMAL 06-S706, HOFFER 8290589, ERA 560592A, MAXGEAR 20-0280, ESEN SKV 06SKV291, BREMI 50357, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70661525, SWAG 62 10 6854, BOSCH 0 265 007 665, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0197, FEBI BILSTEIN 106854, MEYLE 40-14 899 0002, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100144010, DELPHI SS20380, FAE 78326 / Wire Quantity: 1050 / Rated Voltage [V]: 12 / Length: 1050 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: V22-72-0118 / Cable Length: 1015 / Item Length: 1050 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4545.C7, CITROËN 96 469 712, PEUGEOT 96 469 712, PEUGEOT 4545.C7 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS
£21.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vemo Exterior Temperature Sensor V22-72-0051 – fits CITROËN 1920.T0
£25.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0218 Sensor, headlight range adjustment
£77.80
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0031 RPM Sensor, engine management
£17.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0090 ABS sensor
£26.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0021 Crankshaft sensor
£27.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery