ABS Sensor VEMO Fits CITROEN C5 I Break 4545.87

VEMO V22-72-0120 ABS sensor

ABS Sensor VEMO Fits CITROEN C5 I Break 4545.87

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.55
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Wheel Speed for CITROEN C5 I (DC) 2001-05 to 2004-08

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.90
Free Delivery

VEMO - V22-72-0120 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits CITROËN 4545.87

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Wheel Speed for CITROEN C5 I (DC) 2001-05 to 2004-08

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Rear ABS Speed Sensor For Citroen C5 01-04 4545.87

Will usually delivered within 18 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor VEMO Fits CITROEN C5 I Break 4545.87

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V22-72-0120 / UPC: 4046001707070 / MPN: V22720120 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11020090334 / Superseded Part Number: 4545.87 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROEN : 454587 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: VEMO / Reference OE Number: 30394 50214 4545.87 9641117080 9646423280 EA0287 / EAN: 4046001707070 / GTIN: 4046001707070 / Length: 141 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 26.8 / Width: 144 / Item Weight: 0.19
£45.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V22-72-0151 Sensor, coolant temperature
£39.58
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vemo Exterior Temperature Sensor V22-72-0051 – fits CITROËN 1920.T0
£25.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0031 RPM Sensor, engine management
£17.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0037 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£27.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0090 ABS sensor
£26.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery