Black Camshaft Position Sensor VEMO Fits CITROEN PEUGEOT C5 III Ds4 9674262380

VEMO V22-72-0142 Camshaft position sensor

Black Camshaft Position Sensor VEMO Fits CITROEN PEUGEOT C5 III Ds4 9674262380

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.46
Free Delivery

VEMO - V22-72-0142 - Sensor, camshaft position - fits CITROËN 9674262380

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Camshaft Position Sensor for CITROEN C4 PICASSO II 2013-09 to Onwards

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.26
GBP 42.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Camshaft Position Sensor for CITROEN C4 PICASSO II 2013-09 to Onwards

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.75
GBP 45.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
Black Camshaft Position Sensor VEMO Fits CITROEN PEUGEOT C5 III Ds4 9674262380

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V22-72-0142 / UPC: 4046001906138 / MPN: V22720142 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20059830056 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN: 9674262380 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3008 308 Ii Sw 5008 508 I Boxer Expert Bus Estate / Brand: Vemo / Type: Camshaft / EAN: 4046001906138 / GTIN: 4046001906138 / Length: 40 / Height: 21.4 / Width: 20 mm / Item Weight: 0.04
£31.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V22-72-0151 Sensor, coolant temperature
£39.58
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vemo Exterior Temperature Sensor V22-72-0051 – fits CITROËN 1920.T0
£25.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0031 RPM Sensor, engine management
£17.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0037 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£27.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0090 ABS sensor
£26.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery