Rear Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits PEUGEOT CITROEN 3008 308 II Sw 9800038580

VEMO V22-72-0167 ABS sensor

Rear Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits PEUGEOT CITROEN 3008 308 II Sw 9800038580

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.92
Free Delivery

VEMO - V22-72-0167 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits CITROËN 9800038580

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for CITROEN C4 PICASSO II 2013-09 to Onwards V22-72-0167

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.89
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for CITROEN C4 PICASSO II 2013-09 to Onwards V22-72-0167

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Rear ABS Speed Sensor For Citroen C4 Peugeot 3008 308 5008 13-21 9800038580

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery
Rear Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits PEUGEOT CITROEN 3008 308 II Sw 9800038580

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V22-72-0167 / UPC: 4062375063826 / MPN: V22720167 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3037131579 / Superseded Part Number: 98 000 385 80 / ProductTitle: VEMO V22-72-0167 Sensor- wheel speed (9800038580) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 31587 9800038580 V22-72-0167 PEUGEOT CITROEN 3008 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: VEMO / EAN: 4062375063826 / GTIN: 4062375063826 / Length: 40 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 68 / Width: 67 / Item Weight: 0.01
£23.92
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VEMO V22-72-0151 Sensor, coolant temperature
£39.58
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vemo Exterior Temperature Sensor V22-72-0051 – fits CITROËN 1920.T0
£25.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0031 RPM Sensor, engine management
£17.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0037 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£27.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0090 ABS sensor
£26.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery