VEMO V22-72-5190 Sensor, eccentric shaft (variable valve lift)

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£65.49
Delivery from £8.45

Sensor Eccentric Shaft VEMO Fits CITROEN 1920.LX

Will usually delivered within 19 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Eccentric Shaft Sensor for DS CROSSBACK 2015-2018 V22-72-5190

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.90
Free Delivery

VEMO - V22-72-5190 - Sensor, eccentric shaft - fits CITROËN 1920.LX

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Eccentric Shaft Sensor for DS CROSSBACK 2015-2018 V22-72-5190

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.17
Free Delivery

Eccentric Shaft (variable Valve Lift) Sensor For Citroen BERLINGO C3 1920.LX

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-5190 Sensor, eccentric shaft (variable valve lift)

Cheapest offer

Valve Control: for engines with valve lift adjustment; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with seal ring; Number of pins: 9; Connector Shape: round; Socket colour: black; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, Automatic Transmission; Transmission ID: BE4R, MC, MA, ATN8; Engine Code: 8FP (EP3), 5FV (EP6CDT), 5FS (EP6C), EP6CDTX, EP6, EP3, EP3C, 8FS (EP3), 5FW (EP6), 5FK (EP6CB); Manufacturer Restriction: Injection EP3C, Injection EP6CDTX, Injection EP6C, manual MC, Injection EP6, autom. AL4, BVM MA, Injection EP3, EP3C, Injection EP3/EP3C, gear BE4R and gas, Injection EP6/EP6C, gear BE4R, Injection EP6 / EP6C, Injection EP3C, Gas, Injection EP6C B; Construction Year from: 09/2007, 07/2007, 01/2008
£65.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Vemo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor V22-72-0015 – for CITROËN JUMPY I Van (BS: BT)
£21.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V22-72-0190 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V22-72-0135 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V22-72-0037 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0119 ABS sensor
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45