VEMO Exentric Shaft Variable Valve lift Actuator for CITROEN C3 SC 2009 Onwards

VEMO V22-87-0001 Actuator, exentric shaft (variable valve lift)

VEMO Exentric Shaft Variable Valve lift Actuator for CITROEN C3 SC 2009 Onwards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.14
GBP 254.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Exentric Shaft Variable Valve lift Actuator for CITROEN C3 SC 2009 Onwards

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.24
GBP 267.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exentric Shaft (variable Valve Lift) Actuator For Citroen BERLINGO 00001920LY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.00
Free Delivery

VEMO - V22-87-0001 - Exentric Shaft Actuator - fits PEUGEOT 1920LY

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.95
Free Delivery
VEMO Exentric Shaft Variable Valve lift Actuator for CITROEN C3 SC 2009 Onwards

Cheapest offer

Type: Actuator / Interchange Part Number: CONTINENTAL/VDO: A2C59515108,ERA: 554050,FEBI BILSTEIN: 105916, ÜRO Parts: 11377533905,WILMINK GROUP: WG1032992 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V22-87-0001 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN: 00001920LY,MINI: 11377533905,MINI: 11377533905KIT, MINI: 7533905KIT,PEUGEOT: 00001920LY,PEUGEOT: 1920LY, PEUGEOT: 1920LYKIT / Item Weight: 1.085 / Country of Origin: Germany
£254.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V22-72-0120 ABS sensor
£45.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0065 Sensor, coolant temperature
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Conditioning Condenser For Citroen BERLINGO C4 GRAND JUMPY 9677145480
£215.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brand New Heater Blower For Citroen C4 06-13 6441.W8
£352.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery