VEMO V24-23-0004 Alternator clutch pulley

VEMO V24-23-0004 Alternator Freewheel Clutch

VEMO V24-23-0004 Alternator clutch pulley

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£30.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Alternator Freewheel Clutch for ALFA ROMEO 145 930 1999-2001 V24-23-0004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
GBP 39.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO - V24-23-0004 - Alternator Freewheel Clutch - fits ALFA ROMEO 9948225

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Alternator Freewheel Clutch for ALFA ROMEO 145 930 1999-2001 V24-23-0004

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.72
GBP 42.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Clutch For Alfa Romeo 145 146 156 Fiat BRAVA 9948225

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-23-0004 Alternator clutch pulley

Cheapest offer

Bore Diameter [mm]: 17; Depth [mm]: 11,3; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Torx; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Requires special tools for mounting; Width [mm]: 38,7; Diameter: 60,5; Number of ribs: 6; Thread Size: M17; Packaging width [cm]: 4,9; Packaging height [cm]: 9,2; Packaging Depth [cm]: 9; Supplementary Info: Q+, original equipment manufacturer quality; Construction Year to: 10/2000, 03/2003; Construction Year from: 03/1999
£30.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VEMO V24-23-0001 Alternator clutch pulley
£24.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V24-23-0003 Alternator clutch pulley
£28.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Heater Blower Regulator For Fiat BRAVA BRAVO ELBA FIORINO 60811737
£16.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
15D VEMO - V24-23-0005 - Alternator Freewheel Clutch - fits FIAT 77364082
£39.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.14