VEMO V24-72-0030 ABS sensor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£17.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO - V24-72-0030 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits FIAT 7766249

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FIAT PUNTO (176) 1994-04 to 1997-09 V24-72-0030

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.37
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FIAT PUNTO (176) 1994-04 to 1997-09 V24-72-0030

£37.28
Free Delivery

Rear Left ABS Speed Sensor For Fiat PUNTO 93-99 Lancia Y 95-03 7766249

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0030 ABS sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left; Fitting Position: Rear Axle, Left; Braking/Driving Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Rated Voltage [V]: 12; Required quantity: 1; Length [mm]: 1115; Cable Length [mm]: 1070; Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor, Passive sensor; Number of pins: 2; Weight [kg]: 0,12; Packaging width [cm]: 4,9, 3,69; Packaging height [cm]: 6,14, 9,2; Packaging Depth [cm]: 111,5, 9; Product line: Original Quality; TecDoc Engine Number: 1036, 4396, 1076; Construction Year to: 08/1999, 05/1994, 04/1997, 06/2000; Construction Year from: 06/1995; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Model Year to: 2000
£17.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V24-72-0191 ABS sensor
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1999-02 to 2001-01
£17.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V24-72-0142 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Vemo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor V24-72-0082 for Peugeot Expert 1.6L Platform/Chassis/Van
£7.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V24-72-0281 ABS sensor
£29.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45