VEMO New MAP Pressure Sensor Fits FIAT LANCIA ALFA ROMEO Mpv 46769979

VEMO V24-72-0100-1 Intake manifold pressure sensor

VEMO New MAP Pressure Sensor Fits FIAT LANCIA ALFA ROMEO Mpv 46769979

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.36
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 2009 to 2012

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.22
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 2009 to 2012

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.37
Free Delivery

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor For Alfa Romeo 156 Fiat DOBLO GRANDE 77363792

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery
VEMO New MAP Pressure Sensor Fits FIAT LANCIA ALFA ROMEO Mpv 46769979

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V24-72-0100-1 / UPC: 4046001854309 / MPN: V247201001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20020128749 / Superseded Part Number: 9R4 606 205 00, CA0075738A / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 77363792 / Brand: Vemo / Reference OE Number: Ypsilon 156 932 Hatchback Saloon Estate / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4046001854309 / GTIN: 4046001854309 / Length: 40 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / Item Height: 68 / Width: 67 / Item Weight: 0.04
£26.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V24-72-0265 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0218 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0281 ABS sensor
£43.83
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0030 ABS sensor
£31.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0177 ABS sensor
£26.31
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery