Height Adaptor Air Pressure Sensor VEMO Fits ALFA ROMEO FIAT ABARTH 1238244

VEMO V24-72-0101 Air Pressure Sensor, height adaptation

Height Adaptor Air Pressure Sensor VEMO Fits ALFA ROMEO FIAT ABARTH 1238244

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

VEMO - V24-72-0101 - sensor, intake manifold pressure - fits ALFA ROMEO 55238125

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 2011-2018

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.37
Free Delivery

Altitude Adaption Air Pressure Sensor For Abarth 500 500C GRANDE 55238125

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 2011-2018

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.29
Free Delivery
Height Adaptor Air Pressure Sensor VEMO Fits ALFA ROMEO FIAT ABARTH 1238244

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: V24-72-0101 / UPC: 4046001443879 / MPN: V24720101 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1471906143 / Superseded Part Number: 77 364 543, 50 406 437, 55 221 403, 55 238 125 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT : 50 406 427 / Brand: Vemo / Reference OE Number: 996 997 940 Box Convertible Coupe Hatchback MPV / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4046001443879 / GTIN: 4046001443879 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / Item Weight: 0.031, 0.04808
£28.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V24-72-0265 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0218 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0281 ABS sensor
£43.83
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0030 ABS sensor
£31.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0177 ABS sensor
£26.31
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery