ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left V24-72-0150-1 VEMO for FIAT PUNTO

VEMO V24-72-0150-1 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left V24-72-0150-1 VEMO for FIAT PUNTO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Delivery from £12.00

VEMO - V24-72-0150-1 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits FIAT 46837686

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left V24-72-0150-1 VEMO for FIAT PUNTO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Free Delivery

VEMO FRONT LEFT WHEEL SPEED SENSOR V247201501 FOR FIAT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.21
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Wheel Speed for FIAT PUNTO (188) V24-72-0150-1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.22
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V24-72-0150-1 FOR FIAT PUNTO/Hatchback/Van 188A4.000 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.92
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Wheel Speed for FIAT PUNTO (188) V24-72-0150-1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.11
Free Delivery

Front Left ABS Speed Sensor For Fiat PUNTO 99-12 46837686

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left V24-72-0150-1 VEMO for FIAT PUNTO

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Wire Quantity: 1110 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: V24-72-0150-1 / Item Length: 1110 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 46 837 686 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 45021700, VEMO V24-72-0150, SWAG 33 10 0728, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660612, ERA 560120, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100012010, OPTIMAL 06-S802, HOFFER 8290038, BOSCH 0 265 007 610, MEAT & DORIA 90038, EPS 1.960.199, HELLA 6PU 012 679-131, ATE 24.0710-2032.3, METZGER 0900927, AUTLOG AS4776, FAST FT80568, FAE 78394, JP GROUP 3397100170, SNR ASB158.51, HITACHI 131548, DELPHI SS20578, TRW GBS2573, BREMI 51565, ESEN SKV 06SKV440, A.B.S. 30614, NTY HCA-FT-015, FEBI BILSTEIN 171151, MAXGEAR 20-0326 / Rated Voltage [V]: 12 / Length: 1110 / Item Height: 38 / Cable Length: 1045 / Height: 38
£25.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V24-72-0265 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£50.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0218 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0281 ABS sensor
£43.83
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0030 ABS sensor
£31.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0177 ABS sensor
£26.31
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery