Rear Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 940 10-13 51850919

VEMO V24-72-0227 ABS sensor

Rear Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 940 10-13 51850919

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.80
Free Delivery

VEMO - V24-72-0227 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits ALFA ROMEO 0000050552403

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA (940) 2011-04 to 2017-02

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.04
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA (940) 2011-04 to 2017-02

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.76
Free Delivery

Rear ABS Speed Sensor For Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA 10-20 0000050552403

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery
Rear Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 940 10-13 51850919

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V24-72-0227 / UPC: 4046001947094 / MPN: V24720227 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12027744416 / Superseded Part Number: 51 850 919 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Vemo Fits ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 940 10-13 51850919 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LANCIA : 51 850 919 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: VEMO / Reference OE Number: AB2239 ALB775 LAB716 V24-72-0227 ALFA ROMEO / EAN: 4046001947094 / GTIN: 4046001947094 / Length: 49 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 90 / Width: 92 / Item Weight: 0.06
£27.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V24-72-0265 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0218 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0281 ABS sensor
£43.83
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0030 ABS sensor
£31.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0177 ABS sensor
£26.31
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery