VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for ALFA ROMEO 147 (937) 2000-10 to 2002-08 V24-72-0281

VEMO V24-72-0281 ABS sensor

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for ALFA ROMEO 147 (937) 2000-10 to 2002-08 V24-72-0281

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.83
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for ALFA ROMEO 147 (937) 2000-10 to 2002-08 V24-72-0281

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.26
Free Delivery

VEMO - V24-72-0281 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits ALFA ROMEO 46557534

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for ALFA ROMEO 147 (937) 2000-10 to 2002-08 V24-72-0281

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor for wheel speed / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S.: 30521,BOSCH: 0 265 007 086,BREMI: 51345, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EA0368,FAE: 78428,FISPA: 84.941,HOFFER: 8290441, INTERMOTOR: 60156,INTERMOTOR: AB1528,INTERMOTOR: ALB126, INTERMOTOR: LAB334,KAWE: 8180 15186,MEAT & DORIA: 90441, METZGER: 0900524,MOTAQUIP: LVAB314,OSSCA: 30626, QUINTON HAZELL: XABS585,SIDAT: 84.941,TRISCAN: 8180 15186, WILMINK GROUP: WG1409849 / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V24-72-0281 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO: 46557534 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left / Country of Origin: China
£43.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V24-72-0265 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0218 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0030 ABS sensor
£31.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0177 ABS sensor
£26.31
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO - V24-72-0226 - Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - fits FIAT 55239662
£41.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery