Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Right VEMO Fits FIAT Ducato Bus 94-11 46809773

VEMO V24-72-0316 ABS sensor

Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Right VEMO Fits FIAT Ducato Bus 94-11 46809773

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.27
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle for FIAT V24-72-0316

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.74
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle for FIAT V24-72-0316

£75.10
Free Delivery
Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Right VEMO Fits FIAT Ducato Bus 94-11 46809773

Cheapest offer

Brand: Vemo / EAN: 4062375490721 / GTIN: 4062375490721 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: V24-72-0316 / UPC: 4062375490721 / MPN: V24720316 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5080474309 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle for FIAT V24-72-0316 / Item Weight: 0.23 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 30660 AF03865 290SS00565 L4767 AZMT-49-020-5173 / Placement on Vehicle: Right
£67.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V24-72-0265 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0218 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0281 ABS sensor
£43.83
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0030 ABS sensor
£31.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0177 ABS sensor
£26.31
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery