VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FORD ESCORT VI (GAL: AAL) V25-72-0012

VEMO V25-72-0012 ABS sensor

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FORD ESCORT VI (GAL: AAL) V25-72-0012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.17
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FORD ESCORT VI (GAL: AAL) V25-72-0012

£34.96
Free Delivery

Front ABS Speed Sensor For Ford ESCORT 98-00 96AB2B372BB

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FORD ESCORT VI (GAL: AAL) V25-72-0012

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S.: 30089,AIC: 52400,ATE: 24.0711-1368.1,AUTEX: 901443, BEHR HELLA SERVICE: 6PU 009 106-611,BOSCH: 0 986 594 029, BREMI: 50403,BUGIAD: BA71051,CONTINENTAL/VDO: A2C59512219Z, DELPHI: SS20016,EFI AUTOMOTIVE: 302200,ERA: 560039,ERA: 560039A, FAE: 78202,FEBI BILSTEIN: 31027,HEADLINE: EWS01555, HELLA: 6PU 009 106-611,HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70660300, HOFFER: 8290097,INTERMOTOR: 60006,INTERMOTOR: ALB021,IPD: 40-0438, MAGNETI MARELLI: 172100042010,MEAT & DORIA: 90097, METZGER: 0900272,NK: 292504,SIDAT: 84.591,SIDAT: 84.583A2, SWAG: 50 93 1027,TEXTAR: 45008900 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V25-72-0012 / Item Length: 780 / Interchange Part Number 1: TRISCAN: 8180 16110,TRW: GBS1606 / Item Weight: 0.084 / Country of Origin: China / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1011346,FORD: 1090645,FORD: 96AB2B372BA,FORD: 96AB2B372BB, FORD: 96FB2B372BB / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Rated Voltage: 12
£32.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V25-72-1184 Crankshaft sensor
£32.51
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1103 Fuel pressure sensor
£60.59
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-0006 Crankshaft sensor
£27.54
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1076 ABS sensor
£37.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1147 ABS sensor
£42.11
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery