VEMO V25-72-0020 ABS sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£35.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO - V25-72-0020 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits FORD 1088606

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FORD FOCUS I (DAW: DBW) 1998 to 1999 V25-72-0020

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.46
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FORD FOCUS I (DAW: DBW) 1998 to 1999 V25-72-0020

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.80
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-0020 ABS sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Braking/Driving Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Braking/Driving Dynamics: for vehicles with ESP, for vehicles without ESP; Rated Voltage [V]: 12; Weight [kg]: 0,035; Packaging width [cm]: 4,9, 1,512; Packaging height [cm]: 61, 9,2; Packaging Depth [cm]: 2,717, 9; Product line: Original Quality; TecDoc Engine Number: 12075, 12076, 15892, 15893, 12077, 12078, 15894, 15895, 12079, 15896, 15897, 15898, 15899, 18772, 18774, 18775, 18784, 18776, 12080, 15900, 15901, 15902; Brake Type: Disc Brake, Drum Brake; Construction Year from: 12/2000, 09/2003, 01/2000, 10/2001, 09/2000, 07/2000, 01/1999, 05/2001, 06/2005, 09/2002; Construction Year to: 09/2004, 07/2004, 09/2008; Required quantity: 2
£35.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V25-72-0006 Crankshaft sensor
£16.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-1180 Camshaft position sensor
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-1017 Mass air flow sensor
£56.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-0036 Crankshaft sensor
£22.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1184 Crankshaft sensor
£31.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45