VEMO V25-72-0035 Crankshaft sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£20.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO - V25-72-0035 - sensor, camshaft position - fits FORD 1F1E6B288AB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Camshaft Position Sensor for MAZDA MPV II LW 1999 to 2002 V25-72-0035

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.81
GBP 30.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Camshaft Position Sensor for MAZDA MPV II LW 1999 to 2002 V25-72-0035

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
GBP 31.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor For Ford COUGAR MAVERICK MONDEO 1F1E6B288AB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-0035 Crankshaft sensor

Cheapest offer

Resistor [Ohm]: 430; Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor; Number of pins: 2; Number of connectors: 2; Rated Voltage [V]: 12; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without cable; Weight [kg]: 0,04459; Packaging width [cm]: 4; Packaging height [cm]: 4,5; Product line: Original Quality; TecDoc Engine Number: 4491, 12067, 13349, 13528, 24706, 20030, 20095, 20096, 16008, 15913, 18760, 18759, 23310; Construction Year to: 08/2000, 06/2000, 02/2005, 02/2004, 02/2001, 04/2005, 05/2003, 05/2006, 02/2008, 03/2010, 08/2007; Construction Year from: 09/1998, 05/2000, 03/2002, 06/2007
£20.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V25-72-0006 Crankshaft sensor
£16.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-1180 Camshaft position sensor
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-1017 Mass air flow sensor
£56.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-0036 Crankshaft sensor
£22.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1184 Crankshaft sensor
£31.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45