VEMO V25-72-0055 ABS sensor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£36.49
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO - V25-72-0055 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits FORD 1011798

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FORD ESCORT VI (GAL: AAL) V25-72-0055

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.97
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FORD ESCORT VI (GAL: AAL) V25-72-0055

£74.40
Free Delivery

Rear ABS Speed Sensor For Ford ESCORT FIESTA PUMA Mazda 121 95-03 1011798

Will usually delivered within 18 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-0055 ABS sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, Rear Axle Right; Fitting Position: Left, Right, Rear Axle both sides, Left Rear, Right Rear, Rear; Resistor [Ohm]: 1100; Braking/Driving Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor; Number of pins: 4; Rated Voltage [V]: 12; Length 1 [mm]: 1140; Weight [kg]: 0,276; Packaging height [cm]: 44,9, 6; Packaging Depth [cm]: 114, 7,3; Product line: Original Quality; Construction Year to: 11/1998, 12/1996
£36.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V25-72-0006 Crankshaft sensor
£16.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-1180 Camshaft position sensor
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-1017 Mass air flow sensor
£56.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-0036 Crankshaft sensor
£22.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1184 Crankshaft sensor
£31.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45