Sensor, wheel speed VEMO V25-72-0122 for FORD KUGA I 2 2008-2012

VEMO V25-72-0122 ABS sensor

Sensor, wheel speed VEMO V25-72-0122 for FORD KUGA I 2 2008-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V25-72-0122 FORSENSOR WHEEL SPEED V25-72-0122 FOR FORD CV6Z-

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V25-72-0122 FORSENSOR WHEEL SPEED V25-72-0122 FOR FORD CV6Z-

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.44
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V25-72-0122 FORSENSOR WHEEL SPEED V25-72-0122 FOR FORD CV6Z-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.44
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed VEMO V25-72-0122 for FORD KUGA I 2 2008-2012

Cheapest offer

Plug shape: angular / Fitting position: Rear / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of pins: 2.0 pcs / Model: FORD FOCUS III Estate Van, FORD FOCUS III, FORD FOCUS III Turnier, FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van, FORD FOCUS III Saloon, FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU), FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, FORD GRAND C-MAX Van, FORD C-MAX II Van, FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV, FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV, FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV, FORD KUGA II (DM2), FORD KUGA II VAN, FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2), FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS), FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP), FORD FOCUS II Estate Van, VOLVO S40 II (544), VOLVO V50 (545), FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH), VOLVO C30 (533), FORD C-MAX (DM2), FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7), FORD S-MAX (WA6), FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7), FORD MONDEO IV (BA7), FORD GALAXY II (WA6), FORD GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6), FORD MONDEO IV Van / Manufacturer Part Number: V25-72-0122 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: VEMO 25-72-0122 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD CV6Z-2C190-C, FORD HV6Z2C190A
£38.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V25-72-1184 Crankshaft sensor
£32.51
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1103 Fuel pressure sensor
£60.59
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-0006 Crankshaft sensor
£27.54
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1076 ABS sensor
£37.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1147 ABS sensor
£42.11
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery