VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle with cable V25-72-0198

VEMO V25-72-0198 ABS sensor

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle with cable V25-72-0198

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.90
Free Delivery

VEMO - V25-72-0198 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits FORD DG9Z-2C190-M

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle with cable V25-72-0198

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.54
Free Delivery

Brand New Rear ABS Speed Sensor DG9Z-2C190-M

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle with cable V25-72-0198

Cheapest offer

Number Of Pins: 2 / Type: Sensor for wheel speed / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Items Included: Cable / Manufacturer Part Number: V25-72-0198 / Connector Shape: Angular / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: BRAB426,FORD: DG9Z2C190M,LINCOLN: BRAB426, LINCOLN: DG9Z2C190M,MERCURY: BRAB426,MERCURY: DG9Z2C190M / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Country of Origin: China
£54.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V25-72-1103 Fuel pressure sensor
£59.45
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1184 Crankshaft sensor
£32.51
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-0006 Crankshaft sensor
£27.54
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1076 ABS sensor
£37.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1147 ABS sensor
£42.11
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery