VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle with cable V25-72-0228

VEMO V25-72-0228 ABS sensor

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle with cable V25-72-0228

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery

VEMO - V25-72-0228 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits FORD JG9Z-2C190-A

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle with cable V25-72-0228

£41.03
Free Delivery

Brand New Rear ABS Speed Sensor JG9Z-2C190-A

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle with cable V25-72-0228

Cheapest offer

Number Of Pins: 2 / Type: Sensor for wheel speed / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Items Included: Cable / Manufacturer Part Number: V25-72-0228 / Connector Shape: Angular / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: BRAB360,FORD: BRAB376,FORD: BRAB410,FORD: BRAB425, FORD: DG9Z2C190A,FORD: DG9Z2C190C,FORD: DG9Z2C190G, FORD: DG9Z2C190L,FORD: JG9Z2C190A,FORD: JG9Z2C190Q, LINCOLN: BRAB360,LINCOLN: BRAB376,LINCOLN: DG9Z2C190A, LINCOLN: DG9Z2C190C,LINCOLN: DG9Z2C190G,LINCOLN: DG9Z2C190L, LINCOLN: JG9Z2C190A,LINCOLN: JG9Z2C190Q,MERCURY: BRAB360, MERCURY: BRAB376,MERCURY: DG9Z2C190A,MERCURY: DG9Z2C190C, MERCURY: DG9Z2C190G,MERCURY: DG9Z2C190L,MERCURY: JG9Z2C190A, MERCURY: JG9Z2C190Q / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Country of Origin: China
£37.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VEMO V25-72-1184 Crankshaft sensor
£32.51
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1103 Fuel pressure sensor
£60.59
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-0006 Crankshaft sensor
£27.54
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1076 ABS sensor
£37.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1147 ABS sensor
£42.11
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery