VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle for FORD V25-72-0374

VEMO V25-72-0374 ABS sensor

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle for FORD V25-72-0374

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.17
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle for FORD V25-72-0374

£52.15
Free Delivery

Rear Left Right Wheel Speed Sensor For Ford TRANSIT 13-24 1887631 V25-72-0374

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle for FORD V25-72-0374

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor for wheel speed / Interchange Part Number: BENDIX Braking: BSW1453,FEBI BILSTEIN: 193633, MEAT & DORIA: 901495,METZGER: 09001512,SWAG: 33 11 1322, TEXTAR: 45048900,TRW: GBS2843 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V25-72-0374 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1887631,FORD: FK312B372AA / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Left, Rear / Country of Origin: China
£48.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V25-72-1103 Fuel pressure sensor
£59.45
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1184 Crankshaft sensor
£32.51
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-0006 Crankshaft sensor
£27.54
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1076 ABS sensor
£37.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1147 ABS sensor
£42.11
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery