VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FORD USA TAURUS Estate 1991-10 to 1995-09

VEMO V25-72-1163 ABS sensor

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FORD USA TAURUS Estate 1991-10 to 1995-09

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Free Delivery

VEMO - V25-72-1163 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits FORD 1F1Z2C204-AB

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Right Front Wheel Speed Sensor 12V VEMO 1F1Z2C204AA

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.39
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FORD USA TAURUS Estate 1991-10 to 1995-09

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.26
Free Delivery

Front Right ABS Speed Sensor For Ford TAURUS 91-95 1F1Z2C204-AB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for FORD USA TAURUS Estate 1991-10 to 1995-09

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor for wheel speed / Interchange Part Number: AIRTEX: 5S5878,BREMI: 50032,DORMAN: 970-235,DORMAN: DOR1863886, HELLA: 6PU 230 040-361,StandardMotor (US): ALS139, Wells (US): SU7411 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V25-72-1163 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1F1Z2C204AA,FORD: 1F1Z2C204AB,FORD: BRAB10 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Right / Item Weight: 0.1254 / Country of Origin: China / Rated Voltage: 12
£29.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V25-72-1184 Crankshaft sensor
£32.51
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1103 Fuel pressure sensor
£60.59
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-0006 Crankshaft sensor
£27.54
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1076 ABS sensor
£37.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1147 ABS sensor
£42.11
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery