Wheel Speed Sensor 12V VEMO 57450S0KA52

VEMO V26-72-0169 ABS sensor

Wheel Speed Sensor 12V VEMO 57450S0KA52

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.20
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor High Quality for ACURA V26-72-0169

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.76
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor High Quality for ACURA V26-72-0169

£72.02
Free Delivery

Front Right ABS Speed Sensor For Acura CL 01-03 TL 01-03 57450S0KA52

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery
Wheel Speed Sensor 12V VEMO 57450S0KA52

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V26-72-0169 / UPC: 4046001779602 / MPN: V26720169 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23037676096 / Superseded Part Number: 57450S0KA52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 57450-S0K-A51 57450S0KA52 V26-72-0169 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Vemo / EAN: 4046001779602 / GTIN: 4046001779602 / Length: 49 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 90 / Width: 92 / Item Weight: 0.19
£55.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V26-72-0016 Speed sensor
£41.84
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.56
Vemo Knock Sensor V26-72-0085 - Fits Honda CR-V III, FR-V, Civic VIII; Replaces 30530-RNA-A01
£23.67
GBP 23.67 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Knock Sensor Durable High Quality for HONDA V26-72-0086
£24.71
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
VEMO V26-72-0251 ABS sensor
£36.52
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V26-72-0068 Oil pressure sensor
£36.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery