VEMO New Fuel Temperature Sensor Fits MERCEDES KIA Cla Sprinter Viano Vito 55565

VEMO V30-72-0818 Fuel temperature sensor

Used Offers from

VEMO New Fuel Temperature Sensor Fits MERCEDES KIA Cla Sprinter Viano Vito 55565

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.85
Free Delivery

VEMO V30-72-0818 Fuel temperature sensor

4-5 Werktage
£60.49
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Sensor Fuel Temperature for MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4:6-t Van (B906)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.14
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Fuel Temperature for MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4:6-t Van (B906)

£61.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEMO V30-72-0033 Knock Sensor
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V30-72-0080 Sensor, coolant temperature
£25.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V30-72-0116 Crankshaft sensor
£28.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V30-72-0327 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£65.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO New Fuel Temperature Sensor Fits MERCEDES KIA Cla Sprinter Viano Vito 55565

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M12 x 1,25 / Wire Quantity: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: V30-72-0818 / UPC: 4046001852954 / MPN: V30720818 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9021482669 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: A0009050800 MERCEDES Om651 Temparature Sensor V30-72-0818 Vemo / Reference OE/OEM Number: WILMINK GROUP / Brand: Vemo / Reference OE Number: W211 W212 W218 W221 W222 W246 W639 W906 X204 X218 / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4046001852954 / GTIN: 4046001852954 / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / Item Height: 30 / Width: 33 / Item Weight: 0,026
£40.85
ebay.co.uk