Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor VEMO Fits MAZDA 3 6 Cx-5 12-20 SH0118211

VEMO V32-72-0079 Intake manifold pressure sensor

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor VEMO Fits MAZDA 3 6 Cx-5 12-20 SH0118211

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2017-05 to 2018-02

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2017-05 to 2018-02

£73.29
Free Delivery

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor For Mazda 3 6 CX-5 12-20 SH0118211

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery
Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor VEMO Fits MAZDA 3 6 Cx-5 12-20 SH0118211

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V32-72-0079 / UPC: 4062375296729 / MPN: V32720079 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24078109611 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for MAZDA V32-72-0079 SH0118211 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0261230318 551442 SH0118211 82534 84.469 / Brand: Vemo / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4062375296729 / GTIN: 4062375296729 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / Item Height: 90 / Item Weight: 0
£45.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO Knock Sensor for MAZDA 626 V Station Wagon GW 1999-09 to 2002-10
£48.14
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V32-72-0011 ABS sensor
£36.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor, crankshaft pulse V32-72-0094
£35.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V32-72-0053 ABS sensor
£52.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V32-72-0062 ABS sensor
£41.14
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery