✅Fits VEMO V33-92-0001 Sensor Ring, ABS V33-92-0001 ABS ring front L ⭐UK Seller⭐

VEMO V33-92-0001 ABS sensor ring

✅Fits VEMO V33-92-0001 Sensor Ring, ABS V33-92-0001 ABS ring front L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
GBP 25.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO ABS Sensor Ring for JEEP CHEROKEE (XJ) 1990-10 to 1996-09 V33-92-0001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.23
Free Delivery

VEMO ABS Sensor Ring for JEEP CHEROKEE (XJ) 1990-10 to 1996-09 V33-92-0001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Front Abs Sensor Ring For Jeep CHEROKEE GRAND WRANGLER 80-11 K83500201

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery
✅Fits VEMO V33-92-0001 Sensor Ring, ABS V33-92-0001 ABS ring front L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Terminal Type: Ring / Manufacturer Part Number: V33-92-0001 / UPC: 4046001946561 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: V33920001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27033063956 / Superseded Part Number: JEEP : 83500201 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Vemo V33-92-0001 Sensor Ring ABS OE Replacement Xx4522 62987f / Reference OE/OEM Number: 83500201 K83500201 8540 80403 76981 8540 80403 33-92-0001 / Weight: 3.66 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: VEMO / EAN: 4046001946561 / GTIN: 4046001946561 / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 2,95 / Number in Pack: 1 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 30 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£25.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

New Front Right ABS Speed Sensor For Jeep CHEROKEE 01-08 52128694AF
£49.58
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V33-92-0004 ABS sensor ring
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V33-72-0054 Camshaft position sensor
£32.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V33-72-0029 ABS sensor
£40.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery