VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for MITSUBISHI CARISMA DA 1995 to 2003

VEMO V37-72-0020 Mass air flow sensor

VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for MITSUBISHI CARISMA DA 1995 to 2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.17
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for MITSUBISHI CARISMA DA 1995 to 2003

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.08
Free Delivery

Mass Air Flow Sensor For Mitsubishi MIRAGE IO CARISMA 95-07 E5T08471

Will usually delivered within 16 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.00
Free Delivery

Mass Air Flow Sensor For Mitsubishi CARISMA PAJERO SPACE 95-07 MD343605

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for MITSUBISHI CARISMA DA 1995 to 2003

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: BREMI: 30250,FISPA: 38.1027,HOFFER: 7516435,KAVO PARTS: EAS-5502, KAWE: 8812 42004,MEAT & DORIA: 86435,NIPPARTS: N5405010, SIDAT: 38.1027,TRISCAN: 8812 42004 / Sensor Type: Mass Airflow Sensor (MAF Sensor) / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V37-72-0020 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI: E5T08471,MITSUBISHI: MD343605 / Country of Origin: China
£192.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V37-72-0060 ABS sensor
£38.56
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V37-72-0073 ABS sensor
£27.97
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camshaft Position Sensor 12V VEMO MD331272
£28.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor, exhaust gas temperature V37-72-0135
£202.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor for exhaust gas temperature V37-72-0146
£200.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery