ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN DONGFENG Cabstar 47900-7Y000

VEMO V38-72-0143 ABS sensor

ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN DONGFENG Cabstar 47900-7Y000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.98
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN MAXIMA VI A34 2006 to 2008 V38-7243

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.14
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN MAXIMA VI A34 2006 to 2008 V38-7243

£82.93
Free Delivery

Rear Right ABS Speed Sensor For Nissan ARMADA MAXIMA SKYLINE 47900-7Y000

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN DONGFENG Cabstar 47900-7Y000

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V38-72-0143 / UPC: 4046001744341 / MPN: V38720143 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2314488770 / Superseded Part Number: 47900-7Y000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Wheel Speed ABS Sensor Rear Right 479007y000 479009y00a Vemo V38-72-0143 / Reference OE/OEM Number: QUATTRO FRENI : QF00T00201 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: VEMO / Reference OE Number: 50720 47900-7Y000 47900-9Y00A V38-72-0143 NISSAN / EAN: 4046001744341 / GTIN: 4046001744341 / Length: 49 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 90 / Width: 92 / Item Weight: 0,07
£72.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V38-72-0199 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - Compatible with NISSAN 22365-AX00A
£31.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
VEMO V38-72-0233 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0285 ABS sensor
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0157 ABS sensor
£71.82
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0162 ABS sensor
£60.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery