ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN Murano I 47901-CA00A

VEMO V38-72-0157 ABS sensor

ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN Murano I 47901-CA00A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.82
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN MURANO I Z50 2004-11 to 2008-06 V38-72-0157

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.57
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN MURANO I Z50 2004-11 to 2008-06 V38-72-0157

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.93
Free Delivery

Rear Left ABS Speed Sensor For Nissan MURANO 03-08 47901-CA00A

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.00
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN Murano I 47901-CA00A

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V38-72-0157 / UPC: 4046001744679 / MPN: V38720157 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7020551171 / Superseded Part Number: NISSAN : 47901-CA00A / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN : 47901CA00A / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: VEMO / Reference OE Number: 31356 50563 47901-CA000 47901-CA00A V38-72-0157 / EAN: 4046001744679 / GTIN: 4046001744679 / Length: 49 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 90 / Width: 92 / Item Weight: 0.15
£71.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V38-72-0199 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - Compatible with NISSAN 22365-AX00A
£31.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
VEMO V38-72-0233 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0285 ABS sensor
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0162 ABS sensor
£60.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor, fuel pressure V38-72-0343
£603.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery