ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN Juke 47910-1KA0A

VEMO V38-72-0164 ABS sensor

ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN Juke 47910-1KA0A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.64
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN JUKE (F15) 2012-01 to 2019-12 V38-72-0164

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN JUKE (F15) 2012-01 to 2019-12 V38-72-0164

£64.88
Free Delivery

Front ABS Speed Sensor For Nissan JUKE 10-19 47910-1KA0A

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN Juke 47910-1KA0A

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V38-72-0164 / UPC: 4046001744259 / MPN: V38720164 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27047011726 / Superseded Part Number: 47910-1KA0A / ProductTitle: VEMO V38-72-0164 Sensor- wheel speed (47910-1KA0A) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ASHIKA : 151-01-1010 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Vemo / Reference OE Number: 0900867 47910-1KA0A 06-S840 V38-72-0164 Hatchback / EAN: 4046001744259 / GTIN: 4046001744259 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 90 / Item Weight: 0.065
£57.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V38-72-0199 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - Compatible with NISSAN 22365-AX00A
£31.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
VEMO V38-72-0233 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0285 ABS sensor
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0157 ABS sensor
£71.82
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0162 ABS sensor
£60.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery