Wheel Speed Sensor 12V VEMO Fits NISSAN Altima 47910-JA000

VEMO V38-72-0173 ABS sensor

Wheel Speed Sensor 12V VEMO Fits NISSAN Altima 47910-JA000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.42
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN ALTIMA (L32) 2010-01 to 2012-07 V38-72-0173

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.97
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN ALTIMA (L32) 2010-01 to 2012-07 V38-72-0173

£41.18
Free Delivery

Front ABS Speed Sensor For Nissan ALTIMA 06-13 MAXIMA 08- 47910-JA000

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.00
Free Delivery
Wheel Speed Sensor 12V VEMO Fits NISSAN Altima 47910-JA000

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V38-72-0173 / UPC: 4046001745010 / MPN: V38720173 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4017240845 / Superseded Part Number: 47910-JA000 / ProductTitle: Wheel Speed ABS Sensor 47910ja000 Vemo V38-72-0173 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 50938 47910-JA000 V38-72-0173 NISSAN Altima Saloon / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: VEMO / EAN: 4046001745010 / GTIN: 4046001745010 / Length: 49 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 90 / Width: 92 / Item Weight: 0.05
£30.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V38-72-0199 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - Compatible with NISSAN 22365-AX00A
£31.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
VEMO V38-72-0233 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0285 ABS sensor
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0157 ABS sensor
£71.82
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0162 ABS sensor
£60.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery