Crankshaft Pulse Sensor VEMO 23731-4E810

VEMO V38-72-0211 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor VEMO 23731-4E810

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.26
Free Delivery

VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for NISSAN PRESAGE (U30) 1998-08 to 2002-08

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.81
GBP 34.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for NISSAN PRESAGE (U30) 1998-08 to 2002-08

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
GBP 36.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor For Nissan 240SX ALTIMA ALTRA BLUEBIRD 23731-1B000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor VEMO 23731-4E810

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V38-72-0211 / UPC: 4046001849947 / MPN: V38720211 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24026079359 / Superseded Part Number: NISSAN : 23732-1B000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VEMO CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR V38720211 FOR NISSAN / Reference OE/OEM Number: CS-J081 23731-1B000 23731-4E810 23732-1B000 / Brand: Vemo / EAN: 4046001849947 / GTIN: 4046001849947 / Length: 40 / Height: 68 / Width: 67 / Item Weight: 0,018
£26.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V38-72-0199 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - Compatible with NISSAN 22365-AX00A
£31.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
VEMO V38-72-0233 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0285 ABS sensor
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0157 ABS sensor
£71.82
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0162 ABS sensor
£60.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery